Unencrypted | Login

Invidual Appointment Reports

Organization:Radiological Society of North America
Appointee:Paul Kinahan
Appointmee Title:Scientific Program Committee
Term:1/1/2014—12/31/2018
Report Details:
No report submitted.

Organization:Radiological Society of North America
Appointee:James Kofler
Appointmee Title:Technical Exhibits Committee
Term:1/1/2014—12/31/2018
Report Details:
No report submitted.

Organization:Radiological Society of North America
Appointee:Aaron Jones
Appointmee Title:Education Exhibits Committee
Term:1/1/2014—12/31/2018
Report Details:
No report submitted.

Organization:Radiological Society of North America
Appointee:James Dobbins
Appointmee Title:Education Council
Term:1/1/2016—12/31/2018
Report Details:
No report submitted.

Organization:Radiological Society of North America
Appointee:Charles Willis
Appointmee Title:Refresher Course Committee
Term:12/1/2015—12/31/2018
Report Details:
No report submitted.

Organization:Radiological Society of North America
Appointee:R. Jason Stafford
Appointmee Title:Physics/Scientific Program Committee
Term:1/1/2013—12/31/2018
Report Details:
No report submitted.

Organization:Radiological Society of North America
Appointee:Ramon Alfredo Siochi
Appointmee Title:Radiology Informatics Committee
Term:12/1/2015—11/30/2018
Report Details:
Report submitted on 11/3/2016View Report

Organization:Radiological Society of North America
Appointee:William Sensakovic
Appointmee Title:Daily Bulletin Editorial Board
Term:12/2/2017—11/30/2018
Report Details:
No report submitted.

Organization:Radiological Society of North America
Appointee:Douglas Pfeiffer
Appointmee Title:Daily Bulletin Editorial Board
Term:1/1/2017—12/31/2017
Report Details:
No report submitted.

Organization:Radiological Society of North America
Appointee:Eric Gingold
Appointmee Title:Image Wisely Representative
Term:1/1/2016—12/31/2016
Report Details:
Report submitted on 11/2/2016View Report

Organization:Radiological Society of North America
Appointee:Elizabeth Hipp
Appointmee Title:Daily Bulletin Editorial Board
Term:12/1/2013—11/30/2016
Report Details:
Report submitted on 6/15/2015View Report

Organization:Radiological Society of North America
Appointee:Michael McNitt-Gray
Appointmee Title:Refresher Course Committee
Term:8/1/2011—12/31/2015
Report Details:
No report submitted.

Organization:Radiological Society of North America
Appointee:Donald Peck
Appointmee Title:Image Wisely Representative
Term:1/1/2012—12/31/2015
Report Details:
Report submitted on 7/9/2012View Report

Organization:Radiological Society of North America
Appointee:Elizabeth Anne Krupinski
Appointmee Title:Radiology Informatics Committee
Term:12/1/2009—11/30/2015
Report Details:
Report submitted on 2/23/2011View Report
Report submitted on 5/13/2011View Report
Report submitted on 6/17/2015View Report

Organization:Radiological Society of North America
Appointee:George Starkschall
Appointmee Title:Education Council
Term:12/1/2009—11/30/2015
Report Details:
No report submitted.

Organization:Radiological Society of North America
Appointee:Lawrence Williams
Appointmee Title:Representative to Nuclear Medicine Advisory Committee of Image Wisely
Term:1/1/2012—12/31/2014
Report Details:
No report submitted.

Organization:Radiological Society of North America
Appointee:Lawrence Williams
Appointmee Title:Nuclear Medicine Advisory Committee of Image Wisely
Term:9/1/2011—12/31/2014
Report Details:
No report submitted.

Organization:Radiological Society of North America
Appointee:Jeffrey Siewerdsen
Appointmee Title:Scientific Program Committee
Term:12/1/2009—12/31/2013
Report Details:
No report submitted.

Organization:Radiological Society of North America
Appointee:Aaron Jones
Appointmee Title:Technical Exhibits Committee
Term:1/1/2013—12/31/2013
Report Details:
No report submitted.

Organization:Radiological Society of North America
Appointee:Beth Schueler
Appointmee Title:Education Exhibits Committee
Term:12/1/2007—11/30/2013
Report Details:
No report submitted.

Organization:Radiological Society of North America
Appointee:Sharon White
Appointmee Title:Daily Bulletin Editorial Board
Term:12/1/2007—11/30/2013
Report Details:
Report submitted on 11/2/2011View Report

Organization:Radiological Society of North America
Appointee:Kamil Yenice
Appointmee Title:Physics/Scientific Program Committee
Term:12/1/2006—11/30/2012
Report Details:
No report submitted.

Organization:Radiological Society of North America
Appointee:Melissa Carol Martin
Appointmee Title:Technical Exhibits Committee
Term:12/1/2006—11/30/2012
Report Details:
No report submitted.

Organization:Radiological Society of North America
Appointee:William Hendee
Appointmee Title:Image Wisely Representative
Term:1/1/2010—12/31/2011
Report Details:
No report submitted.

Organization:Radiological Society of North America
Appointee:Georgia Tourassi
Appointmee Title:Refresher Course Committee
Term:12/1/2007—7/31/2011
Report Details:
No report submitted.

Organization:Radiological Society of North America
Appointee:J. Anthony Seibert
Appointmee Title:Education Council
Term:12/1/2008—11/30/2009
Report Details:
No report submitted.

Organization:Radiological Society of North America
Appointee:Mitchell Goodsitt
Appointmee Title:Physics/Scientific Program Committee
Term:12/1/2008—11/30/2009
Report Details:
No report submitted.

Organization:Radiological Society of North America
Appointee:George Starkschall
Appointmee Title:Radiology Informatics Committee
Term:12/1/2005—11/30/2009
Report Details:
No report submitted.

Organization:Radiological Society of North America
Appointee:Andrew D. Maidment
Appointmee Title:Scientific Program Committee
Term:12/1/2005—11/30/2009
Report Details:
No report submitted.

Organization:Radiological Society of North America
Appointee:Herbert Mower
Appointmee Title:Education Council
Term:12/1/2005—11/30/2008
Report Details:
Report submitted on 7/13/2007View Report
Report submitted on 7/13/2007View Report

Organization:Radiological Society of North America
Appointee:Zhengfeng Lu
Appointmee Title:Physics/Scientific Program Committee
Term:12/1/2007—11/30/2008
Report Details:
No report submitted.

Organization:Radiological Society of North America
Appointee:Zhengfeng Lu
Appointmee Title:Ultrasound Subcommittee of Program Committee
Term:12/1/2005—11/1/2007
Report Details:
No report submitted.

Organization:Radiological Society of North America
Appointee:Stephen Balter
Appointmee Title:Daily Bulletin Editorial Board
Term:12/1/2005—11/1/2007
Report Details:
Report submitted on 11/7/2005View Report

Organization:Radiological Society of North America
Appointee:John Hazle
Appointmee Title:Education Exhibits Committee
Term:12/1/2005—11/1/2007
Report Details:
No report submitted.

Organization:Radiological Society of North America
Appointee:Ehsan Samei
Appointmee Title:Refresher Course Committee
Term:12/1/2005—11/1/2007
Report Details:
No report submitted.

Organization:Radiological Society of North America
Appointee:Bret Heintz
Appointmee Title:Technical Exhibits Committee
Term:12/1/2005—11/30/2006
Report Details:
No report submitted.

Organization:Radiological Society of North America
Appointee:Janelle Molloy
Appointmee Title:Physics/Scientific Program Committee
Term:12/1/2005—11/30/2006
Report Details:
No report submitted.

Organization:Radiological Society of North America
Appointee:Janelle Molloy
Appointmee Title:Physics Subcommittee of Program Committee
Term:1/1/2005—12/31/2005
Report Details:
No report submitted.

Organization:Radiological Society of North America
Appointee:Evan Boote
Appointmee Title:Ultrasound Subcommittee of Program Committee
Term:1/1/2005—12/31/2005
Report Details:
No report submitted.

Organization:Radiological Society of North America
Appointee:Stephen Thomas
Appointmee Title:Physics Subcommittee of Program Committee
Term:1/1/2004—12/31/2004
Report Details:
No report submitted.

Back to Invidual Appointments